KRUSZWICKA LIGA PIŁKI HALOWEJ
STRONA OFICJALNA
XVI Edycja | Sezon 2019/2020
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1 kolejka - 26-10-2019
16:00Trans Kruszwica3 - 1Joga Bonito
16:35ZSP Kazik1 - 5Rossoneri Łagiewniki
17:10NKA Unia-Leszcze6 - 5Oldboje Gopło
17:45Metal Dom5 - 0Paw-Bud


2 kolejka - 09-11-2019
16:00Metal Dom5 - 3Trans Kruszwica
16:35NKA Unia-Leszcze1 - 5Joga Bonito
17:10Paw-Bud1 - 3Rossoneri Łagiewniki
17:45Gocanówko6 - 3Oldboje Gopło


3 kolejka - 16-11-2019
16:00NKA Unia-Leszcze1 - 5Metal Dom
16:35Paw-Bud6 - 0ZSP Kazik
17:10Trans Kruszwica4 - 3Gocanówko
17:45Oldboje Gopło1 - 4Rossoneri Łagiewniki


4 kolejka - 23-11-2019
16:00Gocanówko2 - 5Paw-Bud
16:35NKA Unia-Leszcze4 - 2Trans Kruszwica
17:10ZSP Kazik3 - 7Joga Bonito
17:45Metal Dom4 - 4Oldboje Gopło


5 kolejka - 30-11-2019
15:30Metal Dom2 - 2ZSP Kazik
16:05Oldboje Gopło4 - 10Joga Bonito
16:40Trans Kruszwica2 - 6Paw-Bud
17:15Gocanówko3 - 3Rossoneri Łagiewniki


6 kolejka - 07-12-2019
16:00Paw-Bud3 - 1Oldboje Gopło
16:35Rossoneri Łagiewniki2 - 6Metal Dom
17:10Joga Bonito7 - 0Gocanówko
17:45ZSP Kazik6 - 2NKA Unia-Leszcze


7 kolejka - 14-12-2019
16:00Gocanówko2 - 2ZSP Kazik
16:35NKA Unia-Leszcze8 - 0Paw-Bud
17:10Joga Bonito2 - 4Rossoneri Łagiewniki
17:45Oldboje Gopło6 - 5Trans Kruszwica


8 kolejka - 21-12-2019
16:00Trans Kruszwica0 - 8Rossoneri Łagiewniki
16:35ZSP Kazik1 - 4Oldboje Gopło
17:10NKA Unia-Leszcze5 - 2Gocanówko
17:45Metal Dom6 - 3Joga Bonito


9 kolejka - 04-01-2020
16:00Gocanówko0 - 5Metal Dom
16:35Trans Kruszwica3 - 5ZSP Kazik
17:10Joga Bonito2 - 5Paw-Bud
17:45Rossoneri Łagiewniki5 - 2NKA Unia-Leszcze


10 kolejka - 11-01-2020
16:00Joga Bonito10 - 3Trans Kruszwica
16:35Rossoneri Łagiewniki7 - 0ZSP Kazik
17:10Paw-Bud2 - 7Metal Dom
17:45Oldboje Gopło4 - 3NKA Unia-Leszcze


11 kolejka - 18-01-2020
16:00Trans Kruszwica0 - 4Metal Dom
16:35Joga Bonito4 - 3NKA Unia-Leszcze
17:10Rossoneri Łagiewniki4 - 3Paw-Bud
17:45Oldboje Gopło6 - 2Gocanówko


12 kolejka - 25-01-2020
16:00Metal Dom7 - 1NKA Unia-Leszcze
16:35ZSP Kazik3 - 0 (VO)Paw-Bud
17:10Gocanówko1 - 3Trans Kruszwica
17:45Rossoneri Łagiewniki4 - 1Oldboje Gopło


13 kolejka - 01-02-2020
16:00Paw-Bud5 - 0Gocanówko
16:35Trans Kruszwica2 - 3NKA Unia-Leszcze
17:10Joga Bonito3 - 0 (VO)ZSP Kazik
17:45Oldboje Gopło(VO) 0 - 3Metal Dom


14 kolejka - 08-02-2020
16:00Joga Bonito3 - 0 (VO)Oldboje Gopło
16:35ZSP Kazik(VO) 0 - 3Metal Dom
17:10Paw-Bud1 - 5Trans Kruszwica
17:45Rossoneri Łagiewniki7 - 0Gocanówko


15 kolejka - 15-02-2020
16:30Gocanówko(VO) 0 - 3Joga Bonito
17:05NKA Unia-Leszcze3 - 0 (VO)ZSP Kazik
17:40Metal Dom3 - 2Rossoneri Łagiewniki
18:15Oldboje Gopło6 - 9Paw-Bud


16 kolejka - 22-02-2020
16:00ZSP Kazik Gocanówko
16:35Paw-Bud NKA Unia-Leszcze
17:10Rossoneri Łagiewniki Joga Bonito
17:45Trans Kruszwica Oldboje Gopło


17 kolejka - 29-02-2020
16:00Rossoneri Łagiewniki Trans Kruszwica
16:35Oldboje Gopło ZSP Kazik
17:10Gocanówko NKA Unia-Leszcze
17:45Joga Bonito Metal Dom


18 kolejka - 07-03-2020
15:00Metal Dom Gocanówko
15:35ZSP Kazik Trans Kruszwica
16:10Paw-Bud Joga Bonito
16:45NKA Unia-Leszcze Rossoneri Łagiewniki


 
Odwiedź nas na facebooku!